26.-28.01.2018
Hallen-
marathon
Senftenberg
11.02.2018
Frostwiesen
-Lauf
Burg(Spreewald)
23.-25.03.2018
Schnee-
glöckchenlauf
Ortrand
20.-22.04.2018
Spreewald-
Marathon
Burg-Lübbenau
05.05.2018
Elbe-Schramm-
stein-Lauf
Bad Schandau
20.06.2018
Lausitz-
Marathon
Klettwitz
06.-08.07.2018
Lausitzer
Seenland 100
Großräschen
10.-12.08.2018
Panoramatour
Sächsische Schweiz
Sebnitz-Hinterhermsdorf
Schnelle Rennen - schnelle Piste = Lausitz-Marathon auf dem Dekra Testoval



Siegerchronik

Skate-Doppelmarathon (84,4 km)

Datum Name Verein Zeit
19.05.2013 Pascal Ramalie Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau 02:22:56
19.05.2013 Tina Strüver Turbine Halle 02:29:18
08.06.2014 Petr Choc KSB Liberec 02:58:33
08.06.2014 Barbara Mark TB Jahn Wiesau 03:26:12

Skate-Marathon

Datum Name Verein Zeit
12.06.2011 Jan-Luca Zinser TGS Walldorf 01:10:49
12.06.2011 Ute Enger Großenhainer RV 01:11:09
27.05.2012 Wojciech Baran Mapei-Ambra-BDC 01:07:18
27.05.2012 Claudia Pechstein Berlin 01:09:15
19.05.2013 Jaroslav Zika Winjay ISC Praha 01:13:46
19.05.2013 Karolina Novakova WinJay ISC Praha 01:15:15
08.06.2014 Maximilian Odia RSV Blau-Weiß Gera 01:12:17
08.06.2014 Claudia Pechstein SCC Skating Berlin 01:12:40
24.05.2015 Mikkel Hoyer PS TAX Racing Team 01:08:37
24.05.2015 Antje Dometzky Berliner TSC 01:17:08

Skate-Halbmarathon

Datum Name Verein Zeit
28.08.2009 Frank Adam TSSC Erfurt 00:34:37
28.08.2009 Ute Enger Großenhainer RV 00:34:44
13.08.2010 Sebastian Müller RSV Blau-Weiß Gera 00:35:31
13.08.2010 Ute Enger Großenhainer RV 00:35:36
12.06.2011 Benjamin Bräuer Skate-Team Görlitz 00:37:12
12.06.2011 Michelle Uhrig EVB 08 Berlin 00:38:10
27.05.2012 Miroslaw Pawelec Team Intersport Poland 00:38:10
27.05.2012 Natalia Czerwonka Lubin 00:38:20
19.05.2013 David Biedermann Speedskateclub Meißen 00:35:16
19.05.2013 Dayana Macha RG Oranienburg-Falkensee 00:39:35
08.06.2014 David Stepanek RTS Praha 00:39:01
08.06.2014 Dayana Macha RG Oranienburg Falkensee 00:39:09
24.05.2015 Philipp Schwär EM Skat Team Görlitz 00:37:42
24.05.2015 Julia Köpernick Turbine Halle 00:37:46

10 km-Skating

Datum Name Verein Zeit
12.06.2011 David Biedermann Speedskateclub Meißen 00:19:31
12.06.2011 Sophie Hänsel Speedskateclub Meißen 00:22:09
27.05.2012 Jörg Dietrich BSG FSD Dresden 00:19:44
27.05.2012 Gina Krause Speedskate-Club Meißen 00:20:22
19.05.2013 Lucas Ast TB Jahn Wiesau 00:17:45
19.05.2013 Jona Fritsch Speedskateclub Meißen 00:21:02
08.06.2014 Robert Friedrichs EV Dresden 00:19:16
08.06.2014 Rosa-Lou Colbow SC DHfK Leipzig 00:20:01
24.05.2015 Paul Schwär EM Skat Team Görlitz 00:20:30
24.05.2015 Anastasia Yakovleva Speedskating Arnstadt 00:22:11

Skate-Einzelzeitfahren (5,7 km)

Datum Name Verein Zeit
28.08.2009 Frank Adam TSSC Erfurt 00:09:28
28.08.2009 Manuela Friese Skateteam Flaeming-Skate 00:11:59

Rad- Einzelzeitfahren (17,4 km)

Datum Name Verein Zeit
28.08.2009 Tino Beck Westpoint Zabitz 00:22:40
28.08.2009 Doreen Hille Altes Lager 00:34:42
13.08.2010 Axel Sinske RSC Cottbus 00:22:28
13.08.2010 Mareen Höntze RSC Großbeeren 05 00:26:28
12.06.2011 Daniel Schaal Team Bikekult Cannondale 00:22:18
12.06.2011 Sabine Dittmann RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 00:26:07
27.05.2012 Daniel Schaal Team Bikekult Cannondale 00:21:38
27.05.2012 Tina Heizmann PSV Olympia Berlin 00:25:57
19.05.2013 Sascha Dittfurth BSC Süd 05 Brandenburg 00:22:14
19.05.2013 Adelheid Schütz VC Corona Weiden 1902 00:22:38
08.06.2014 Enrico Heinowsky MRC Berlin 00:21:44
08.06.2014 Adelheid Schütz Dr. Straube Cycling 00:22:41
24.05.2015 Michael Kopf Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen 00:21:40
24.05.2015 Sam Sandten Radkampf Brandenburg 00:24:39

Rad-Paarzeitfahren (17,4 km)

Datum Name Verein Zeit
27.05.2012 D. Schal/R. Tober BikeKult Cannondale 00:21:02
27.05.2012 Schicketanz/Matthes Team Sparkasse-Cervelo 00:26:37
19.05.2013 St. Raeth/O. Schulz Berlin Racing Team - TSC 00:21:29
19.05.2013 R. Stotz/S. Dittmann Aeromax-Team Germany 00:25:36
08.06.2014 St. Raeth/O. Schulz Berlin Racing Team - TSC 00:21:31
08.06.2014 Dommel/Lenzner Country Roads Racer 00:26:51
24.05.2015 Kopf/Heinowski Berlin Pursuit Team 00:21:18
24.05.2015 Brückner/Heinzmann Velonistas Cycling Team 00:25:06

Rad-4er-Teamzeitfahren (17,4 km)

Datum Name Verein Zeit
27.05.2012   Team Werner Otto Berlin 00:21:54
19.05.2013   Berlin Racing Team - TSC 00:21:22
08.06.2014   Berlin Racing Team - TSC 00:21:33
24.05.2015   Maxim Magdeburg 00:21:07

© Lausitzer-Sportevents e.V.